Calendario

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vincitore
102.03.2019MX2 of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenJ. Prado Garcia
223.03.2019MX2 of Great BritainMatterley Basin, WinchesterT. Olsen
330.03.2019MX2 of The NetherlandsValkenswaardJ. Prado Garcia
406.04.2019MX2 of TrentinoPietramurataJ. Prado Garcia
511.05.2019MX2 of Lombardia-ItalyMantovaJ. Prado Garcia
618.05.2019MX2 of PortugalAgueda
725.05.2019MX2 of FranceSaint Jean d'Angely
808.06.2019MX2 of RussiaOrlyonok
915.06.2019MX2 of LatviaKegums
1022.06.2019MX2 of GermanyTeutschenthal
1106.07.2019MX2 of IndonesiaPalembang
1213.07.2019MX2 of Asia (Indonesia) Semarang
1327.07.2019MX2 of Czech RepublicLoket
1403.08.2019MX2 of BelgiumLommel
1517.08.2019MX2 of ItalyImola
1624.08.2019MX2 of SwedenUddevalla
1707.09.2019MX2 of TurkeyAfyonkarahisar
1814.09.2019MX2 of ChinaShanghai

Standings

# Driver Squadra PU Wins Podiums RWP
1T. OlsenHusqvarna2072710
2J. Prado GarciaKTM200888
3H. JacobiKawasaki157049
4J. GeertsYamaha1500410
5B. WatsonYamaha1450110
6T. VialleKTM141039
7C. VlaanderenHonda122018
8M. EvansHonda117018
9D. PootjesHusqvarna112008
10A. SterryKawasaki1050010
11B. VaessenKTM940010
12J. BeatonHusqvarna78018
13M. CervellinYamaha78009
14M. BoisraméHonda62009
15A. ÖstlundHusqvarna54009
16D. WalshHusqvarna51006
17M. RenauxYamaha51007
18C. MewseKTM40004
19B. DoninckHonda40006
20I. LarranagaKTM39004
21R. ŠikyňaKTM26008
22A. ForatoHusqvarna23002
23D. SanayeiKawasaki20004
24M. SandnerKTM17004
25G. PessoaKawasaki17003
26M. LesiardoKTM12001
27M. HaarupHusqvarna10002
28B. MoreauKawasaki9002
29Z. PichonHonda7003
30J. FurbettaHusqvarna6002
31F. ZontaHonda5001
32A. ZanottiKTM5002
33H. RoosiorgKTM5002
34M. HarrisonKawasaki4001
35P. PolakKTM1001
36F. van der VlistKTM0000
37N. BresYamaha0000
38R. DankersYamaha0000
39E. TorianiHusqvarna0000
40M. ConijnKawasaki0000
41S. VillarongaHonda0000
42J. PancarYamaha0000
43K. WalkerHusqvarna0000
44Leonardo SouzaHonda0000
45H. KahrleHusqvarna0000
46N. ManaKTM0000
47L. DunkaHonda0000
48R. De JongKTM0000
49M. BearziHusqvarna0000
50G. D. VelezHonda0000
51G. BratschiHusqvarna0000
52J. TeresakKTM0000
53L. FreidigYamaha0000
54S. RubiniHonda0000
55H. HalmiKTM0000
56L. RighiHusqvarna0000
57A. GamboaHusqvarna0000
58R. HoferKTM0000
59L. GriekspoorKTM0000
60R. EdelbacherHusqvarna0000
61A. CarrascoHusqvarna0000

Competizioni