Calendario

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vincitore
105.01.2019AnaheimAngel StadiumJ. Barcia
212.01.2019GlendaleState Farm StadiumB. Baggett
319.01.2019AnaheimAngel StadiumC. Webb
426.01.2019OaklandOak-Alameda StadiumC. Webb
502.02.2019San DiegoPetco ParkE. Tomac
609.02.2019MinneapolisU.S. Bank StadiumC. Webb
716.02.2019ArlingtonAT&T StadiumC. Webb
823.02.2019DetroitFord FieldE. Tomac
902.03.2019AtlantaMercedes-Benz StadiumC. Webb
1009.03.2019DaytonaDaytonaE. Tomac
1116.03.2019IndianapolisLucas Oil StadiumM. Musquin
1223.03.2019SeattleCentury Link FieldM. Musquin
1330.03.2019HoustonNRG StadiumC. Webb
1406.04.2019NashvilleNissan StadiumE. Tomac
1513.04.2019DenverBroncos StadiumE. Tomac
1627.04.2019RutherfordMetLife Stadium
1704.05.2019Las VegasSam Boyd StadiumE. Tomac

Standings

# Driver Squadra PU Wins Podiums RWP
1C. WebbKTM35351216
2E. TomacKawasaki3406916
3M. MusquinKTM33231216
4K. RoczenHonda3020616
5B. BaggettKTM2711616
6D. WilsonHusqvarna2230015
7C. SeelyHonda1970015
8J. SavatgyKawasaki1920014
9J. BogleKTM1700016
10J. BarciaYamaha1541212
11J. BraytonHonda1530012
12C. ReedSuzuki1510012
13J. HillSuzuki1490014
14T. BowersKawasaki1430014
15Z. OsborneHusqvarna1310010
16A. PlessingerYamaha1230010
17K. ChisholmSuzuki1080015
18B. LamayHonda1050015
19A. RaySuzuki690012
20V. FrieseHonda65006
21C. GardnerHonda51009
22J. AndersonHusqvarna46013
23R. BreeceYamaha39008
24C. BloseHusqvarna37005
25M. AlessiHonda37007
26C. MartinezSuzuki29005
27A. PolitelliHonda24007
28J. GrantYamaha19003
29M. StewartHonda17002
30A. EnticknapSuzuki16003
31C. SoubeyrasHusqvarna12002
32J. StarlingHusqvarna12002
33S. McelrathKTM11001
34C. LefrançoisSuzuki11003
35R. StewartHusqvarna9004
36H. MillerKTM7001
37J. ShortHonda6001
38C. HarmonYamaha6002
39T. PauliKawasaki5001
40D. HerrleinKawasaki5001
41A. PellegriniHonda4001
42C. AutenriethKTM4001
43A. J. CatanzaroKawasaki3002
44C. BrennanKTM3001
45T. TapiaYamaha3001
46S. ChampionYamaha3002
47J. LesherHonda2001
48H. HarrisonKawasaki1001

Competizioni