Calendario

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vincitore
128.02.2019Superloop Adelaide 500AdelaideS. McLaughlin
214.03.2019Beaurepaires Melbourne 400Albert ParkS. McLaughlin
305.04.2019Tyrepower Tasmania SuperSprintSymmons PlainsS. van Gisbergen
412.04.2019WD-40 Phillip Island SuperSprintPhillip IslandF. Coulthard
502.05.2019Perth SuperSprintBarbagalloS. McLaughlin
624.05.2019Winton SuperSprintWinton
714.06.2019BetEasy Darwin Triple CrownHidden Valley
805.07.2019Watpac Townsville 400Townsville
926.07.2019Century Batteries Ipswich SuperSprintQueensland
1023.08.2019The Bend SuperSprintThe Bend
1113.09.2019ITM Auckland SuperSprintPukekohe
1210.10.2019Supercheap Auto Bathurst 1000Bathurst
1325.10.2019Vodafone Gold Coast 600Gold Coast
1408.11.2019Sandown 500Sandown
1522.11.2019Coates Hire Newcastle 500Newcastle

Standings

# Driver Squadra PU Wins Podiums RWP
1S. McLaughlinShell V-Power Racing Team134681011
2F. CoulthardShell V-Power Racing Team12042612
3S. van GisbergenRed Bull Holden Racing Team10241411
4D. ReynoldsPenrite Racing9710112
5C. MostertSupercheap Auto Racing9441411
6J. WhincupRed Bull Holden Racing Team9370411
7W. DavisonMilwaukee Racing9140012
8N. PercatBrad Jones Racing8770012
9T. SladeFreightliner Racing8370112
10C. WatersMonster Energy Racing8110410
11M. WinterbottomIrwin Racing7630012
12A. PasqualePenrite Racing7410112
13L. HoldsworthThe Bottle-O Racing Team7080012
14J. CourtneyMobil 1 MEGA Racing6580012
15A. HeimgartnerPlus Fitness Racing6560112
16R. KellyCastrol Racing6090012
17T. HazelwoodMatt Stone Racing5950012
18S. PyeMobil 1 MEGA Racing5770010
19J. GoldingBoost Mobile Racing5630012
20S. De SilvestroTeam Harvey Norman5470012
21R. StanawayBoost Mobile Racing4520011
22J. BrocqTruck Assist Tekno Racing4360012
23G. JacobsonKelly Racing4010011
24M. JonesTeam Cooldrive3810010
25T. BlanchardBrad Jones Racing93002
26J. SmithBrad Jones Racing69002

Competizioni