Calendario

# Start Date Race title Vincitore
121.03.2019Azores Airlines RallyeL. Habaj
202.05.2019Rally Islas Canarias El Corte InglésJosé María López
324.05.2019Rally Liepāja
428.06.2019Rally Poland
519.07.2019Rally di Roma Capitale
616.08.2019Barum Czech Rally Zlín
727.09.2019Cyprus Rally
808.11.2019Rally Hungary

Standings

# Driver Squadra PU Wins Podiums RWP
1L. HabajSports Racing Technologies58122
2C. IngramToksport WRT50022
3José María LópezCitroën Rally Team35111
4R. MouraRicardo Moura28011
5B. MagalhãesTeam Hyundai Portugal18001
6M. GriebelMarijan Griebel18002
7N. HerczigMol Racing Team17001
8R. TeodósioRicardo Teodósio17001
9P. L. LoubetPierre-Louis Loubet15001
10I. AresIván Ares13001
11A. LukyanukSainteloc Racing7001
12A. TsouloftasToksport WRT6001
13S. PérniaHyundai Motor España6001
14B. SousaPlay/AutoAçoreana Racing5001
15L. MonzónAuto-Laca Competicion5001
16V. ŠtajfACCR Czech Team2001
17N. Mayr-MelnhofNikolaus Mayr-Melnhof1001
18P. NobrePalmeirinha Rally1001
19M. CorreiaMiguel Correia0000
20X. PonsACSM Rallye Team0000
21Aloísio MonteiroAloísio Monteiro0000
22E. LlarenaTeam Rallye Spain0000
23Y. LemesC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport0000
24S. FurusethSainteloc Junior Team0000
25J. SuárezRally Team Spain0000
26E. LundbergADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
27P. AntunesPedro Antunes0000
28Albert von Thurn und TaxisBaumschlager Rallye und Racing Team0000
29A. MonarriAbarth España0000
30E. CaisACCR Czech Team0000
31Y. Rossel Peugeot Rally Academy0000
32F. BernardiFlorian Bernardi0000
33J. Talaš ml.ACCR Czech Team0000
34J. FranceschiJean-Baptiste Franceschi0000
35M. AdielssonSweden National Team0000
36S. JohnstonSainteloc Junior Team0000
37J. AlonsoJuan Carlos Alonso0000
38E. FalconC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport0000
39S. RemennikSergey Remennik0000
40G. MunsterADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
41D. MyachinTBRacing0000
42S. RøklandSteve Røkland0000
43S. WagnerTeam Stengg Motorsport0000
44L. StugemoPrintsport0000
45A. GrigorovAnton Grigorov0000
46P. SemeradACCR Czech Team0000
47K. KlauszKLAUSZ Motorsport0000
48N. TejparNabila Tejpar0000
49C.D.GarcíaOrvecame Competición0000
50M. HokkanenMiika Hokkanen0000
51Z. MelegariZelindo Melegari0000
52A. NucitaAndrea Nucita0000
53D. PolonskiRally Technology0000
54R. SchwedtTeam Romo0000
55P. AlmeidaPedro Almeida0000
56C. Munnings Peugeot Rally Academy0000
57J. CastroEscudería Rías Baixas0000
58R. RodriguesRuben Rodrigues0000
59D. BrožACCR Czech Team0000
60M. BarbosaBP Ultimate Vodafone Škoda Team0000
61L. RegoLuis Rego0000
62L. PimentelLuís Pimentel0000
63F. PyckFilip Pyck0000

Competizioni